Please look them over carefully, and contact your MHSA Dressage Point Secretary, Christy DeMauro if you have any questions.

mhsamembership@gmail.com
If you have a asterisk  “Highest test of level not ridden and/or not enough tests ridden” 

LevelHorse NameOwner NamePoints           
IntroMajestic Dancer NHFKari Felton26
IntroBrigadier's BackwatchMissie Nicholls16
IntroTen GuitarsKelsey Cole11**
TrainingMinesweeperKelsey Fisher39
TrainingSelahColleen Rull31
TrainingBrigadier's BackwatchMissie Nicholls25
TrainingDonaire XFKari Felton10
TrainingLady RaptureKari Felton10
TrainingStars In StyleJennifer Bacon3**
TrainingChelloJennifer Bacon1**
FirstLady RaptureKari Felton28
FirstSelahColleen Rull3**
FirstTally Ho's DalwhinnieMissie Nicholls7**
FirstChelloJennifer Bacon6**
ThirdCH Absolute EmpressJean Mutrux26
FEIWhispering New ImageKaren Spradling6
FEIWillanoKaren Spradling18
WesternConsider The SourceJennifer Bacon20
** Not Enough to quailfy for year end awards at this time
DivisionNamePoints
AAKelsey Fisher39
AAColleen Rull34
AAJean Mutrux26
AAKaren Spradling18
AAJennifer Bacon17
AAMissie Nicholls6
JR/YrAlexis Bacon13
DressagePercentages
LevelHorse NameOwner NamePrecentPrecentPrecentPrecentPrecentPrecentPrecentPrecentPrecentPrecentPrecentPrecent
IntroTen GuitarsKelsey Cole72.18862.18865.62569.68872
IntroBrigadier's BackwatchMissie Nicholls696769.687568
IntroMajestic Dancer NHFKari Felton73.4370.6257066.2577.574.0625
TrainingMinesweeperKelsey Fisher68.44864.65570.34571.03467.75965.3456565.86262.93165.17264.3166.552
TrainingBrigadier's BackwatchMissie Nicholls68.84667.93166.53865.34564.82765.34465.51766.034
TrainingChelloJennifer Bacon65
TrainingDonaire XFKari Felton61.92366.37963.65465.172
TrainingLady RaptureKari Felton68.79369.138
TrainingSelahColleen Rull77.30881.75980.38576.20768.865
TrainingStars In StyleJennifer Bacon66.5517
FirstChelloJennifer Bacon63.27561
FirstLady RaptureKari Felton65.86269.48369.72270.27769.30571.944
FirstSelahColleen Rull67.083
FirstTally Ho's DalwhinnieMissie Nicholls67.22263.8865.97266.805
ThirdCH Absolute EmpressJean Mutrux58.51460.92158.91964.07963.562.37563.7563.25
FEIWhispering New ImageKaren Spradling56.61859.26561.47155.588
FEIWillanoKaren Spradling61.17659.26452.60951.91255
NEC Feb 29-Mar 1 schooling show
April At the Arch 1
April At the Arch 2
NEC Aug schooling show
Kirkwood
Xanadu Schooling show